06:00 Xinyun Han / Junri Namigata - Chen Liang / Yafan Wang Tennis
07:30 Kurumi Nara - Magda Linette Tennis
07:30 Darija Jurak / Klara Koukalova - Naomi Broady / Carina Witthoeft Tennis
08:00 Xinyun Han / Junri Namigata - Chen Liang / Yafan Wang Tennis
09:00 Grzegorz Panfil - Duje Kekez Tennis
09:00 Juan Lizariturry - Domagoj Biljesko Tennis
09:30 Zhaoxuan Yang / Lin Zhu - Kai-Chen Chang / Saisai Zheng Tennis
10:00 Rush&Cash - LIG Volleyball
10:00 Farrukh Dustov - Aldin Setkic Tennis
10:00 Liam Broady - Andriej Kapas Tennis
10:30 Adrian Partl - Pavel Nejedly Tennis
10:30 Edi Steficar - Antonio Sancic Tennis
10:30 Julia Goerges - Kateryna Kozlova Tennis
11:00 Darija Jurak / Klara Koukalova - Naomi Broady / Carina Witthoeft Tennis
11:30 Gregoire Barrere / Julien Obry - Rameez Junaid / Frank Moser Tennis
12:00 Ying-Ying Duan - Alexandra Dulgheru Tennis
12:30 Marco Bortolotti / Juan Lizariturry - Luka Curavic / Borut Puc Tennis
12:30 Zdenek Kolar / David Poljak - Duje Kekez / Nino Serdarusic Tennis
13:00 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Resovia Rzeszow Volleyball
13:00 Illya Marchenko - Sebastien Boltz Tennis
13:30 Salavat Ulaev UFA - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ice Hockey
13:30 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk Ice Hockey
14:00 Astana - Krasnye Krylia Basketball
14:30 Enzo Couacaud - Daniel Brands Tennis
16:00 Galatasaray - Vojvodina Novi Sad Volleyball
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Fenerbahce Volleyball
16:00 Zenit Kazan - Halkbank Volleyball
16:00 Andreas Beck / Martin Fischer - James Cerretani / Patrick Grigoriu Tennis
16:30 Lietkabelis - Siauliai Basketball
17:00 Tsmoki Minsk - Avtodor Saratov Basketball
17:00 Kedzierzyn Kozle - CAI Teruel Volleyball
17:00 Sander Arends / Darren Walsh - Andriej Kapas / Elie Rousset Tennis
17:30 Jozef Kovalik - Kenny de Schepper Tennis
18:00 Vilsbiburg Women - Bursa Bld Women Volleyball
18:00 Rhein Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel Handball
19:00 Andrea Arnaboldi - Maxime Teixeira Tennis
19:15 Alba Berlin - Zalgiris Basketball
19:30 Perugia - PGE Skra Belchatów Volleyball


Copyright © 2013 TvMoca