11:00 Kuzbass - Zenit Kazan Volleyball
11:30 Mark Williams - Tom Ford Snooker
12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ulaev UFA Ice Hockey
12:30 Gianluigi Quinzi - Pedro Cachin Tennis
12:30 Pablo Cuevas - Nicolas Jarry Tennis
13:00 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom Yugra Volleyball
13:30 Dunkerque - Pick Szeged Handball
13:30 Thüringer HC Women - Vardar SCBT Women Handball
13:30 Patrick Grigoriu / Costin Paval - Roman Jebavy / Andreas Siljestrom Tennis
14:00 Dynamo Krasnodar - Belogorie Belgorod Volleyball
14:30 AK Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Ice Hockey
14:30 Andres Molteni - Facundo Arguello Tennis
14:30 Jordi Samper-Montana - Hugo Dellien Tennis
14:30 Julien Benneteau / Richard Gasquet - Marco Chiudinelli / Michael Lammer Tennis
15:00 Dynamo Riga - SKA St Petersburg Ice Hockey
15:00 Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK Ice Hockey
15:00 Leksands IF - HV71 Ice Hockey
15:00 Linköpings HC - Luleå HF Ice Hockey
15:00 Frolunda HC - Djurgårdens IF Ice Hockey
15:00 PAOK - Olympiakos Volleyball
15:00 Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ufa Volleyball
15:30 Chekhovskie Medvedi - Montpellier Handball
15:30 Veszprém - HC Vardar Handball
15:30 Ricardas Berankis - Michael Berrer Tennis
16:00 Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod - VK Grozny Volleyball
17:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Jokerit Ice Hockey
17:15 Larvik Women - MKS Lublin Women Handball
17:30 Skellefteå AIK - MODO Hockey Ice Hockey
17:30 Växjö Lakers HC - Örebro HK Ice Hockey
17:30 BG Gottingen - Mitteldeutscher Basketball
17:30 BBC Bayreuth - Artland Dragons Basketball
17:30 Nikoloz Basilashvili - Konstantin Kravchuk Tennis
17:30 Guido Pella - Juan Carlos Saez Tennis
18:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupolis - AEK Athens Volleyball
18:00 Diego S Schwartzman - Simone Bolelli Tennis
18:30 Düren - SVG Luneburg Volleyball
19:00 Hainaut Women - Istres Women Volleyball
19:00 Jose Hernandez - Jason Kubler Tennis
19:30 Oldenburg - Brose Baskets Basketball
19:30 Telekom Bonn - TBB Trier Basketball
20:00 THW Kiel - PSG Handball Handball
20:00 Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas - Wilson Leite / Andre Miele Tennis
20:00 Nicolas Jarry / Gonzalo Lama - Ariel Behar / Gianluigi Quinzi Tennis
20:00 Victor Estrella Burgos - Guilherme Clezar Tennis


Copyright © 2013 TvMoca